Location | Blarney Woollen Mills Hotel, Blarney, Co. Cork T23 P8RP |
---|---|
Start date | 2023-10-06 |
End date | 2023-10-08 |
Sections | Masters, Majors, Minors |
Contact | Mark Watkins, +353 86 1734757 |
Event website | chess-results.com/tnr829316.aspx?lan=1 |
Flyer | Cork_Congress_2023_Flyer.pdf |
Category | Irish |
2131 Aidan Rawlinson
2005 Sasa Gavrilovic
1940 Simon Provoost
1935 Henk De Jonge
1928 David Geaney-O'Brien
1912 Mateo Corchon Granero
1902 Sergey Beryozkin
1883 Aram Hakobyan
1875 Gerard Condon
1869 Piotr Leichert
1864 Bryan Chan
1837 John McSweeney
1768 Padraig Mac Carthaigh
1671 Jonathan D. Smith
1927 Nitish Arun
1908 Darun Govindaraju
1904 Korneliusz Bartczak
1850 Arthur Moull
1821 Mark R. Watkins
1806 Pat Twomey
1796 Declan Voogt
1789 Niki Mullins
1786 Vjekoslav Novak
1781 Gabriel Mirza
1781 Aidan O'Sullivan
1778 Mark McGrath
1768 Jarek Wieczorek
1765 Aarav Kesare
1750 Akshay Ranade
1747 Maurice O'Donoghue
1746 Goutham Shivanna
1737 Conor Sheehan
1734 Akim Pikh
1732 Vihanga Gamage
1732 Hubert Machowski
1729 Ruarai Goodfellow
1722 Erick McPherson
1699 Cian O'Mahony
1697 Vivaan Verlekar
1690 Oisin O'Sullivan
1684 Abhishek Newaskar
1681 Eimhin Ward
1679 Sidhant Maharathy
1672 Michael O'Callaghan
1669 Ryan Dineen
1662 Sveinn Geirsson
1660 Cathal O'Regan
1652 Leon Volaric
1619 Denis Lynch
1616 Tadhg Long
1611 John Lucey
1598 Alex Harney
1475 Pj Crowe
1421 Nollaig Kennedy
1360 James Omahony
1047 Odhran McHugh
1038 Torran Millar
1788 Rahul Arun
1777 Jakov Jagic
1722 David Creedon
1718 Mihovil Niko Cogelja
1681 Thomas Syms
1660 Alex O'Rourke
1631 David Luke O'Shea
1592 James Melay
1591 Conor Crean
1589 Anton Biarozkin
1572 Ryan O'Driscoll
1571 Eoghan Mulcahy
1559 Murray Liu
1550 Theo Kloczko
1545 Cian O'Mahony
1532 Sean Kelleher
1507 Albert Nawrocki
1504 Maurice Duignan
1504 Matthew O'Neill
1496 Ruaidhri MacCarthaigh
1493 Krish Bhattacharjee
1481 Vaibhav Pavnaskar
1471 Carl McCullen
1462 Akos Kardkovacs
1451 Tom McKeown
1449 Clodagh O'Sullivan
1449 Bart Cierniak
1446 Mete Ates
1444 Diarmuid Forrest
1435 Filip Bartczak
1390 Brendan Forrest
1389 Leo Allender
1382 Thomas Pegum
1380 Mughil Shanmuga Sundaram
1378 Aniket Bhawkar
1364 Laurene Motte
1360 Emre Ates
1360 Lucas O'Mahony
1360 Nikhil Shanmuga Sundaram
1360 Akshaj Pavnaskar
1332 Leo Latorre
1329 Danyil Siruk
974 Pawel Daniel
894 Cyril Feerick
700 Vihan Patil
653 David Hamilton
608 James Behan
560 David O'Mahony
427 Stanislav Tyulkin