Location | The Talbot Hotel, Stillorgan, Dublin |
---|---|
Start date | 2018-01-01 |
End date | 2018-01-04 |
Sections | U19, U16, U14, U12, U11, U10 |
Contact | Leinster Schools Chess Association |
Event website | www.facebook.com/LeinsterSchoolsChessAssociation |
Flyer | 2018_Leinster_Junior_Championships.pdf |
Category | Juniors only |
Notes | |
Enter one event for 20 euro, and you can then enter subsequent events for free! |
2189 CM Jacob Flynn
2157 FM Peter Carroll
2110 Muhtarim-Ul Haque
2058 Daniil Zelenchuk
1999 Conor Nolan
1917 Dylan Boland
1915 Dermot Nolan
1912 Eoin Harrington
1906 Dylan McBrien
1877 Mustakim-Ul Haque
1868 Alex Goss
1850 Emmet McGlade
1830 William Kenny
1821 Charlie O'Connell
1809 Sean Hunter
1751 Adam Rushe
1649 Sanjay Menon
1295 Eoin Hunter
1272 Elliot O'Connell
848 Saul O'Connell
700 William Chen
700 Finnian Kirwan
Tom Carey
2157 FM Peter Carroll
2110 Muhtarim-Ul Haque
2096 Sean J. Murphy
1925 Darragh Moran
1918 James Kavanagh
1912 Emmet O'Rourke
1877 Mustakim-Ul Haque
1850 Emmet McGlade
1839 Hugh Moran
1809 Sean Hunter
1809 Gagik Avetisyan
1806 Utkarsh Gupta
1803 Alfie Onslow
1714 Cillian Scallan
1649 Sanjay Menon
1606 Teddy Onslow
1250 Finn Ellingboe
1174 Aoife Castle
1092 Joseph Hand
1086 Conor Mag Ruairc
1060 Tathya Srivastava
1054 Robbie Creasey
855 Louie McConkey
700 Ben McGrath
700 Ben Martins
700 William Chen
2177 CM Adam Collins
2150 FM James Crowley
1935 Eoin Farrelly
1809 Gagik Avetisyan
1806 Utkarsh Gupta
1790 William Hackett
1758 Thomas Cooney
1752 Arman Arshakyan
1750 Eric Wang
1734 Daniil Kashanin
1714 Cillian Scallan
1570 Zhengjn Wang
1466 Alik Paronyan
1358 Rohan Devereux
1207 Andrew He
1109 Nived Binu Daniel
1092 Joseph Hand
1086 Conor Mag Ruairc
1060 Tathya Srivastava
1054 Robbie Creasey
796 Maciej Fijalkowski
780 Santo Sen
700 Owen Yu
700 Aidan Keane
700 Conor Keane
700 Pavan Polassery
700 Darragh Comey
700 Conor Boyle
700 Eoin Boyle
700 Eoghan O'Mahony
700 Darius Rezania
700 Seya Sen
2222 FM Kavin Venkatesan
2113 Benjamin Murray
2065 Patryk Brozynski
1947 Atharva Paibir
1932 Rafael Ninan Renji
1809 Yubo Wang
1758 Thomas Cooney
1752 Arman Arshakyan
1750 Eric Wang
1734 Daniil Kashanin
1697 Lorcan Cooney
1570 Zhengjn Wang
1545 Arsen Hakhumyan
1481 Gianmarco Roselli
1466 Alik Paronyan
1466 Alik Paronyan
1458 Andrew Finnerty
1207 Andrew He
1109 Nived Binu Daniel
1093 David Cunningham
1034 Carl Morrison
779 Susanmaria Aji
761 Cathal Power
712 Michael Bolger
709 John Danaher
700 Eoin Boyle
700 Conor Keane
700 Aidan Keane
700 Pavan Polassery
700 Liam Hunter
700 Luke Seery-Freir
700 Diarmuid Power
700 Aoife Fitzgerald
700 Cillian Doherty
700 Dylan Madigan
700 Iarla O Cinneide
700 Luan O Sioradain
700 William Chen
700 Vishal Progler Tutte
433 Caroline Danaher
2222 FM Kavin Venkatesan
2065 Patryk Brozynski
1947 Atharva Paibir
1697 Lorcan Cooney
1545 Arsen Hakhumyan
1481 Gianmarco Roselli
1458 Andrew Finnerty
1382 Felipe Cooney
1363 Henry Danaher
1109 Nived Binu Daniel
1034 Carl Morrison
780 Santo Sen
712 Michael Bolger
709 John Danaher
700 Leeor Weissblech
700 Laavanya Srivastava
700 Liam Hunter
700 Dylan Madigan
700 Olin Long
700 Aidan Keane
700 Tomasz Fijalkowski
700 Hayk Avetisyan
700 Alex Feve
Shaobo Ma
2222 FM Kavin Venkatesan
2065 Patryk Brozynski
1932 Rafael Ninan Renji
1697 Lorcan Cooney
1545 Arsen Hakhumyan
1510 Johan Biju
1382 Felipe Cooney
780 Santo Sen
743 Ryan Morrison
708 Oscar Rothwell
700 Olin Long
700 Conor Keane
700 Liam Hunter
700 Laavanya Srivastava
700 Hayk Avetisyan
700 Zixi Yang
Agnes Martin
Rory Hurson
Shaobo Ma
Kian Rezania